Friday
Fr
Saturday
Sa
Sunday
Su
Monday
Mo
Tuesday
Tu
Wednesday
We
Thursday
Th
Friday
Fr
Saturday
Sa
Sunday
Su

8

San Fedele
Sun 8 - 2:30 PM
Davide Marchesi | Italy | 2021 | 77'
Meeting and Q&A with the director Davide Marchesi
Sun 8 - 4:30 PM
Jia Ling | China | 2021 | 128'
Sun 8 - 8:30 PM
Cala il sipario sulla 31a edizione del FESCAAAL con l'assegnazione dei premi ufficiali e dei premi speciali ai film in concorso
Cinema Arlecchino
Sun 8 - 3:00 PM
Flavia Montini | Italy, Colombia | 2021 | 80'
Sun 8 - 7:00 PM
Jafar Panahi, Anthony Chen, Malik Vitthal, Laura Poitras, Dominga Sotomayor, David Lowery, Apichatpong Weerasethakul | United States, Iran, Chile, Thailand, United Kingdom, Singapore | 2021 | 115'
Wanted Clan
Sun 8 - 11:00 AM
With Con Mario Brenta e Karine de Villers (Isole), Flavia Montini (Los Zuluagas), Mo Harawe (Will My Parents Come to See Me),Juan Pablo Richter (98 Seconds Without Shadow)
MYmovies
from Sat 7 - 10:00 AM
to Mon 9 11 11:59 PM
Juan Pablo Richter | Bolivia, France | 2021 | 95'
from Thu 5 - 10:00 AM
to Mon 9 11 11:59 PM
Simón Mesa Soto | Colombia, Sweden, Qatar | 2021 | 95'
from Sat 7 - 10:00 AM
to Mon 9 11 11:59 PM
Adilkhan Yerzhanov | Kazakhstan | 2022 | 90'
from Sat 30 - 10:00 AM
to Sun 8 11 11:59 PM
Ramata-Toulaye Sy | Senegal, France | 2021 | 24'
from Sat 30 - 10:00 AM
to Sun 8 11 11:59 PM
Lotfi Achour | Tunisia, France | 2021 | 14'
from Sat 30 - 10:00 AM
to Sun 8 11 11:59 PM
Ahmed Abdelsalam | Egypt, UK | 2021 | 17'
from Fri 6 - 10:00 AM
to Mon 9 10 10:00 AM
from Sat 30 - 10:00 AM
to Sun 8 11 11:59 PM
Amel Guellaty | Tunisia, Qatar, Norway | 2021 | 19'
from Sat 7 - 9:00 PM
to Mon 9 09 9:00 PM
Gessica Généus | Haiti, France, Benin | 2021 | 93'
from Sat 30 - 10:00 AM
to Sun 8 11 11:59 PM
Myriam Uwiragiye Birara | Rwanda | 2021 | 12'
from Sat 30 - 10:00 AM
to Sun 8 11 11:59 PM
Joash Omondi | Kenya | 2022 | 18'
from Sat 7 - 10:00 AM
to Mon 9 10 10:00 AM
Mario Brenta, Karine de Villers | Italy | 2021 | 78'
from Sat 30 - 10:00 AM
to Sun 8 11 11:59 PM
Morad Mostafa | Egypt, France | 2021 | 20'
from Sat 30 - 10:00 AM
to Sun 8 11 11:59 PM
Fan Sissoko | Iceland, Mali | 2021 | 4'
from Sat 30 - 10:00 AM
to Sun 8 11 11:59 PM
Sofia Alaoui | France, Morocco | 2021 | 23'
from Wed 4 - 10:00 AM
to Mon 9 11 11:59 PM
Salah Issaad | Algeria, France, Qatar, Saudi Arabia | 2021 | 92'
from Sat 30 - 10:00 AM
to Sun 8 11 11:59 PM
Saïd Hamich | Morocco, France | 2020 | 25'
from Sat 7 - 10:00 AM
to Mon 9 11 11:59 PM
Shawkat Amin Korki | Germany, Iraq, Kurdistan, Qatar | 2021 | 90'
from Thu 5 - 10:00 AM
to Sun 8 10 10:00 AM
Khadar Ayderus Ahmed | Finland, Germany, France | 2021 | 83'
from Fri 6 - 10:00 AM
to Mon 9 11 11:59 PM
Joan Gómez Endara | Colombia, Panama, France | 2021 | 95'
from Sat 7 - 9:00 PM
to Mon 9 09 9:00 PM
Jafar Panahi, Anthony Chen, Malik Vitthal, Laura Poitras, Dominga Sotomayor, David Lowery, Apichatpong Weerasethakul | United States, Iran, Chile, Thailand, United Kingdom, Singapore | 2021 | 115'
from Fri 6 - 10:00 AM
to Mon 9 10 10:00 AM
Rafiki Fariala | Central African Republic, France, Democratic Republic of the Congo, Saudi Arabia | 2022 | 82'
from Thu 5 - 10:00 AM
to Sun 8 10 10:00 AM
Carlo Francisco Manatad | Philippines, France, Singapore, Indonesia, Germany, Qatar | 2021 | 104'
from Sat 30 - 10:00 AM
to Mon 9 11 11:59 PM
Mo Harawe | Somalia, Austria, Germany | 2022 | 28'